Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos19 Lorong Kismis

19 Lorong Kismis · 598012

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D21Bukit TimahNear Beauty World MRT99 years0, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

19 Lorong Kismis · 598012

TOP Date

30 Apr 2024

Total Units

186 Units

Blocks

6 Blocks

Developer

Roxy-TE2 Development Pte Ltd (Roxy Pacific Holdings Limited/ Tong Eng Group)

Project Size

Small (186 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (186 units)

Number of Units

186

Bedroom Options

0, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

6

Floors

5

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

30 Apr 2024

Developer

Location

Address

19 Lorong Kismis · 598012

District

D21

Neighbourhood

Bukit Timah

Nearest MRT

Beauty World MRT

Zip Code

598012

Floor Plan

View at Kismis has a total of 186 units, from 0 Bed - -1 Bath to 5 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 36 types of floor plans from 183 sqft to 1,292 sqft.

Site Plan

View at Kismis has 6 blocks and up to 05 storeys.

Address

19 Lorong Kismis · 598012

District & Area

D21, Bukit Timah

Project Size

Small (186 units)

Available Properties

Discover 5 available properties in this development

5 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 2028.57 psf
19 Lorong Kismis
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in View at Kismis

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2024
Agent
Vanessa Foo
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 2042.86 psf
19 Lorong Kismis
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in View at Kismis

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2024
Agent
Joanna Sivaraj - Barter
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  View at Kismis - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
19 Lorong Kismis
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in View at Kismis

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
603 sqft
2024
Agent
Angela Cheong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 6
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2122.72 psf
19 Lorong Kismis
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in View at Kismis

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
603 sqft
2024
Agent
Angela Cheong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  View at Kismis - Image 9
Sale
$1,410,000
S$ 2014.29 psf
19 Lorong Kismis
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in View at Kismis

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2024
Agent
Jeric Ho
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD21this condominium

New from Roxy-TE2 Development Pte Ltd (Roxy Pacific Holdings Limited/ Tong Eng Group)

Watten House

District 11

View the project