Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos313 Pasir Panjang Road

The Estiva

313 Pasir Panjang Road · 117482

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D05QueenstownNear Haw Par Villa MRTFreehold2, 3 Bedroom

Address

313 Pasir Panjang Road · 117482

TOP Date

1 Jan 2008

Total Units

33 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Wong Swee Chun Contractor Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (33 units)

About This Property

The Estiva is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Queenstown, District 5. Completed in 2008, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 33 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Haw Par Villa MRT and Haw Par Villa MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, The Estiva is also close to schools like Innate Montessori, COM 2 and MD1 - Tahir Foundation Building. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Cold Storage - NUS Kent Vale and FairPrice NUH Medical Centre for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Bl Medical Associates. Singapore Post - Pasir Panjang Branch is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Slope challenge, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (33 units)

Number of Units

33

Bedroom Options

2, 3 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2008

Developer

Wong Swee Chun Contractor Pte Ltd

Location

Address

313 Pasir Panjang Road · 117482

District

D05

Neighbourhood

Queenstown

Nearest MRT

Haw Par Villa MRT

Zip Code

117482

Floor Plan

The Estiva has a total of 33 units, from 2 Bed - 2 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 9 types of floor plans from 947 sqft to 1,808 sqft.

Site Plan

The Estiva has 1 block and up to 05 storeys.

Address

313 Pasir Panjang Road · 117482

District & Area

D05, Queenstown

Project Size

Small (33 units)

Available Properties

Discover 10 available properties in this development

10 Properties
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,880/mo
S$ 15.67 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
120 sqft
2008
Kelvin Ho
Kelvin Ho
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 13
Room Rent
$2,050/mo
S$ 20.50 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2008
Kelvin Ho
Kelvin Ho
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,050/mo
S$ 12.81 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

160 sqft
2008
Agent
Law Dai
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 17
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 18
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 19
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 20
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 21
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 22
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 23
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 24
Room Rent
$2,050/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
250 sqft
2008
Victoria
Victoria
8 months ago
OCEAN REALTY
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,880/mo
S$ 18.80 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
3 Baths
100 sqft
2008
patrick kuah
patrick kuah
8 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$1,880/mo
S$ 13.43 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
2 Baths
140 sqft
2008
Victoria
Victoria
7 months ago
OCEAN REALTY
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Estiva - Image 14
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1615.70 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1733 sqft
2008
Karine Tan
Karine Tan
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 15
Room Rent
$2,580/mo
S$ 17.20 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2008
Michelle TAN
Michelle TAN
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 20.83 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2008
Michelle TAN
Michelle TAN
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Estiva - Image 9
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
313 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Estiva

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2008
Agent
Apple Chee Peiying
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD05The Estiva

New from Wong Swee Chun Contractor Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project