Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos80 Wilkie Road

Wilkie 80

80 Wilkie Road · 228079

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D09RochorNear Little India MRT · 6 min walkFreehold1, 2 Bedroom

Address

80 Wilkie Road · 228079

TOP Date

1 Jan 2010

Total Units

50 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Macly Capital Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (50 units)

About This Property

Wilkie 80 is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Rochor, District 9. Completed in 2010, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 50 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Little India MRT and Little India MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Wilkie 80 is also close to schools like Intercultural Theatre Institute, The Schoolhouse by Busy Bees (Mount Emily) and Shanghai Institute of Chinese. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Luke Siet Lian and Yugveer Janral Store for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Sam Kiang Huay Kwan Charity Clinic. Times Direct Marketing Asia (S) Pte. Ltd. is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Ridvan Garden Mount Emily, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (50 units)

Number of Units

50

Bedroom Options

1, 2 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2010

Developer

Macly Capital Pte Ltd

Location

Address

80 Wilkie Road · 228079

District

D09

Neighbourhood

Rochor

Nearest MRT

Little India MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

228079

Floor Plan

Wilkie 80 has a total of 50 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 2 Bed - 2 Bath units. There are 18 types of floor plans from 398 sqft to 915 sqft.

Nearby Amenities

Little India

7 mins (457 m)
7 mins (457 m) walking distance

Dhoby Ghaut

8 mins (525 m)
8 mins (525 m) walking distance

Rochor

Bencoolen

Bras Basah

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Little India MRT · 6 min walk

Address

80 Wilkie Road · 228079

District & Area

D09, Rochor

Project Size

Small (50 units)

Available Properties

Discover 20 available properties in this development

20 Properties
Studio Condo for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
Sale
$860,000
S$ 2047.62 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
420 sqft
2010
William Lum
William Lum
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2010
Agent
Eugene Koh
7 months ago
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Agent
Desmond - Boon Kee Koh
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1979.35 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Agent
Koh Jonathan
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2010
Agent
William Sim
4 months ago
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 12
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2030.98 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Agent
Desmond - Boon Kee Koh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 19
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2030.98 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Agent
Derrick Ong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 12
Sale
$1,025,000
S$ 1830.36 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2010
tan lay cheng
tan lay cheng
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
Sale
$960,000
S$ 2227.38 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2010
Clinton Poh
Clinton Poh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2027.03 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2010
Agent
William Sim
4 months ago
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2010
Ethan Tan
Ethan Tan
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2010
Agent
Dan Teo
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2010
Ethan Tan
Ethan Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
Sale
$1,040,000
S$ 1857.14 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2010
Linda Sim
Linda Sim
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Agent
Koh Jonathan
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 11
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 6.52 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2010
Stephen Tan
Stephen Tan
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Agent
ER KANG LIN
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.71 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Agent
Lim Gary
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
603 sqft
2010
Ca******
Ca******
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilkie 80 - Image 18
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
80 Wilkie Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Wilkie 80

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2010
Kevin Lim
Kevin Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD09Wilkie 80

New from Macly Capital Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project