OCR · D2299 YearsTOP Nov'28

J'den

2 Jurong East Central 1

Sales Gallery: 71 Science Park Drive
From
$3.10M
Entry price
From PSF
$2,475
Lowest PSF
Units
13 / 368
97% sold
MRT
Jurong East
~379m away

Unit Types & Pricing

TypeSize (sqft)Price RangePSF RangeAvailable
3BR1184$3.10M – $3.12M$2,620 – $2,631
4BR1485$3.68M – $3.92M$2,475 – $2,636

URA Transacted Prices

Average Transacted PSF
$2,461
Total URA Transactions
349
Latest Transaction
1223 · $2.94M · 106 sqm

Price Matrix — Floor × Unit Size

Avg of all matched URA transactions
Floor≤60 sqm60–80 sqm80–100 sqm100–130 sqm130+ sqm
Lvl 01-05
$1.34M
$2,317 · 6 tx
$1.85M
$2,386 · 12 tx
$2.62M
$2,196 · 7 tx
$3.36M
$2,262 · 2 tx
Lvl 06-10
$1.35M
$2,338 · 10 tx
$1.87M
$2,408 · 20 tx
$2.66M
$2,222 · 15 tx
$3.41M
$2,298 · 3 tx
Lvl 11-15
$1.39M
$2,404 · 10 tx
$1.91M
$2,455 · 20 tx
$2.73M
$2,279 · 15 tx
$3.48M
$2,346 · 4 tx
Lvl 16-20
$1.40M
$2,458 · 9 tx
$1.94M
$2,503 · 20 tx
$2.80M
$2,338 · 15 tx
$3.56M
$2,397 · 5 tx
Lvl 21-25
$1.46M
$2,526 · 8 tx
$1.98M
$2,547 · 16 tx
$2.86M
$2,393 · 12 tx
$3.61M
$2,432 · 2 tx
Lvl 26-30
$1.50M
$2,602 · 10 tx
$2.02M
$2,606 · 20 tx
$2.93M
$2,449 · 15 tx
$3.72M
$2,506 · 3 tx
Lvl 31-35
$1.53M
$2,657 · 10 tx
$2.05M
$2,646 · 20 tx
$3.01M
$2,518 · 15 tx
$3.84M
$2,583 · 1 tx
Lvl 36-40
$1.57M
$2,725 · 10 tx
$2.10M
$2,703 · 20 tx
$3.10M
$2,586 · 13 tx
$3.92M
$2,639 · 1 tx

Recent URA Transactions

DateFloorSize (sqft)PricePSFSale Type
122336-401141$2.94M$2,5771
122306-10818$2.08M$2,5401
122316-20818$2.16M$2,6381
122321-251259$3.15M$2,5001
122321-25721$1.87M$2,5901
122331-351184$2.98M$2,5161
122326-30850$2.29M$2,6931
112421-251485$3.60M$2,4221
112336-40527$1.49M$2,8211
112311-15818$2.13M$2,6061
112336-40818$2.31M$2,8241
112301-05818$2.05M$2,5071
112301-05818$2.06M$2,5161
112316-201259$3.12M$2,4751
112316-201259$3.09M$2,4551
112336-40527$1.48M$2,8021
112326-30527$1.40M$2,6561
112316-20721$1.82M$2,5241
112326-301184$2.94M$2,4821
112301-051184$2.62M$2,2121
112326-301184$2.94M$2,4841
112321-25624$1.65M$2,6411
112336-40850$2.31M$2,7111
112311-15850$2.12M$2,4901
112321-25850$2.22M$2,6071