HomeBuyLight Industrial (B1)D23 - Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu KangLight Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Building

Hillview Terrace, Guilin, West Region, Singapore

$1,500,000

Added 7 months ago
Area: 1400 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5

IMAGES GALLERY

Property Details

Property IDMnUjcZGN7XohByLPEHUN4q
PriceS$1,500,000
StatusFor sale
Built Area1400 sqft
PSF
S$1,071
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

Location

Hillview Terrace, Guilin, West Region, Singapore

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

21

Average Price

S748K

Total Value

S15.7M

Sales Timeline