Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeBuyLandedCluster House5RMD19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Marlene Ville

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Marlene Ville

Marlene Avenue, Serangoon Garden, North-east Region, Singapore

$3,500,000

Check loan eligibility est. S$ 12,532 / mo
Added 2 months ago
Cluster HouseFor sale
Beds: 5Baths: 3Area: 2604 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5
Property image 6
Main property image
Property image 2
Property image 3
+3View all

IMAGES GALLERY

Property Details

Property ID4zXBUhTEjCrPkYSRLBekNS
PriceS$3,500,000
Property TypeCluster House
StatusFor sale
Beds5
Baths3
Built Area2604 sqft
PSF
S$1,344
Year Built2009
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

This unit at Marlene Ville was renovated just 4 years ago. Contact me 9228;7772 for a viewing appointment -- Condition: Renovated Tenure: Freehold Land Size: approx. 2604 sqft Build-Up Size: approx. 2604 sqft (strata area) Bedrooms: 5 (2 Ensuites) Bathrooms: 3 Parks: 2 cars Facing: NE Nearby Amenities: Serangoon Garden Market MyVillage NEX Serangoon MRT Serangoon Central Nearby Schools: CHIJ Our Lady of Good Counsel Zhonghua Primary Rosyth (1-2km) PLMGS Primary (1-2km) -- Contact me (Ivan) at 9228 XXXX for more information and a viewing :) -- All buying/selling enquiries are welcome. Looking for something similar? Do send me a Whatsapp message anytime with your requirements and let me help you find something that works for you. As well as help you arrange for viewings. -- LANDED7772.COM Connect with us: Facebook: https://facebook;com/LDA7772 IG: https://instagram;com/lda7772 Youtube: https://youtube;com/@landed7772 Tiktok: https://tiktok;com/@landed7772 Marlene Ville for sale, Marlene Avenue, Serangoon Gardens landed, D19 strata landed for sale, freehold cluster terrace Singapore, renovated cluster house, pool view landed, 5 bedroom landed Singapore, park 2 cars landed, NE facing landed, Marlene Avenue landed for sale

S$
20 yrs
410203035