Industrial for Rent in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D02 (Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D02Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Extnsn Constn Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Extnsn Constn Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Extnsn Constn Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Extnsn Constn Area - Image 4
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 13.79 psf
Teck Lim Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Bukit Pasoh Extnsn Constn Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

870 sqft
Jas Wong
Jas Wong
3 hours ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cheap Tanjong Pagar shophouse | F&B approved. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cheap Tanjong Pagar shophouse | F&B approved. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cheap Tanjong Pagar shophouse | F&B approved. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cheap Tanjong Pagar shophouse | F&B approved. - Image 4
Rent
$7,999/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Tanjong Pagar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cheap Tanjong Pagar shophouse | F&B approved.

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1000 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
2 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar shophouse. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar shophouse. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar shophouse. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar shophouse. - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar shophouse. - Image 5
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Tanjong Pagar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar shophouse.

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 10
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 9.62 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

291 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Extnsn Constn Area - Image 5
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Bukit Pasoh Extnsn Constn Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

640 sqft
Angelina Tan
Angelina Tan
15 days ago
EVERTON ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Shophouse | Office | Retail - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Shophouse | Office | Retail - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Shophouse | Office | Retail - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Shophouse | Office | Retail - Image 4
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
Tanjong Pagar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Shophouse | Office | Retail

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

5800 sqft
Agent
Asset Singapore
25 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 10.08 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

496 sqft
Alvin Tyh
Alvin Tyh
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street, Duxton Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street, Duxton Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street, Duxton Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street, Duxton Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street, Duxton Street - Image 5
Rent
$15,888/mo
S$ 8.83 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street, Duxton Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1800 sqft
Aric Lim
Aric Lim
a month ago
CROSS CONNECTIONS NETWORK PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 27.50 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

200 sqft
Agent
Lim Kah Seng
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Shophouse, 2nd Floor, Near MRT, Perfect for Beauty & Wellness - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Shophouse, 2nd Floor, Near MRT, Perfect for Beauty & Wellness - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Shophouse, 2nd Floor, Near MRT, Perfect for Beauty & Wellness - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Shophouse, 2nd Floor, Near MRT, Perfect for Beauty & Wellness - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Shophouse, 2nd Floor, Near MRT, Perfect for Beauty & Wellness - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Shophouse, 2nd Floor, Near MRT, Perfect for Beauty & Wellness - Image 6
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
Evon Tan
Evon Tan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.14 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft
Agent
JunJie
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$5,750/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street - Image 15
Rent
$54,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 33 Tras Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4500 sqft
Melvin Lo
Melvin Lo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Teo Hong Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Teo Hong Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Teo Hong Road - Image 3
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 10.26 psf
Teo Hong Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Teo Hong Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1755 sqft
Agent
Delvin Lim
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area - Image 13
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
Bukit Pasoh Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Bukit Pasoh Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1526 sqft
John Soh
John Soh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent - Image 10
Rent
$45,000/mo
S$ 10.47 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tras Street Restaurant, Approved 4-Storey For Rent

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CORNER SHOPHOUSE | WALK-UP SECOND LEVEL @ KEONG SAIK ROAD (D02) - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CORNER SHOPHOUSE | WALK-UP SECOND LEVEL @ KEONG SAIK ROAD (D02) - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CORNER SHOPHOUSE | WALK-UP SECOND LEVEL @ KEONG SAIK ROAD (D02) - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CORNER SHOPHOUSE | WALK-UP SECOND LEVEL @ KEONG SAIK ROAD (D02) - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CORNER SHOPHOUSE | WALK-UP SECOND LEVEL @ KEONG SAIK ROAD (D02)

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Office Shophouse on Tras Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Office Shophouse on Tras Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Office Shophouse on Tras Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Office Shophouse on Tras Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Office Shophouse on Tras Street - Image 5
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 8.06 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Office Shophouse on Tras Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1800 sqft
Agent
Angeline Ng
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

900 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar mall space | ideal for service trades | Available now - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar mall space | ideal for service trades | Available now - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar mall space | ideal for service trades | Available now - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar mall space | ideal for service trades | Available now - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar mall space | ideal for service trades | Available now - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar mall space | ideal for service trades | Available now - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar mall space | ideal for service trades | Available now - Image 7
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 17.89 psf
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fitted, Functional Office on Tras Street for Rent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fitted, Functional Office on Tras Street for Rent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fitted, Functional Office on Tras Street for Rent - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fitted, Functional Office on Tras Street for Rent - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fitted, Functional Office on Tras Street for Rent - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fitted, Functional Office on Tras Street for Rent - Image 6
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 8.82 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Fitted, Functional Office on Tras Street for Rent

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1700 sqft
Agent
Angeline Ng
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 9.97 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft
Amy Zeng 房姐姐
Amy Zeng 房姐姐
2 months ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground-Floor Restaurant on Craig Road - Image 1
Rent
$13,888/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
Craig Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground-Floor Restaurant on Craig Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1450 sqft
Alvin Charm
Alvin Charm
2 months ago
CHARM PROPERTIES
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$16,502/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
Anson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1528 sqft
Agent
Eva Shen Cai
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TANJONG PAGAR - TRAS STREET | SINGLE-STORY PLATE | F&B APPROVED (D02) - Image 7
Rent
$54,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf

More Properties in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Explore Nearby Districts

About Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar (D02) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Rent in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar | Listings.sg