Commercial for Rent in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Browse 50+ commercial properties for rent in Singapore D07 (Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D07Commercial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 9.97 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

301 sqft
Renee Sim
Renee Sim
3 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.11 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

604 sqft
David Cheong
David Cheong
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Textile Centre - Image 11
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.63 psf
Jalan Sultan
Office

Office for Rent in Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

950 sqft
Ronnie Ng
Ronnie Ng
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shophouse - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
Bussorah Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shophouse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1012 sqft
Veralynn Tan
Veralynn Tan
14 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Tan Chong Tower - Image 6
Rent
$5,558/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Queen Street
Office

Office for Rent in Tan Chong Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

741 sqft
Bi Qin Tey
Bi Qin Tey
14 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bencoolen Street - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bencoolen Street - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bencoolen Street - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bencoolen Street - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bencoolen Street - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bencoolen Street - Image 6
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
Bencoolen Street
Shophouse

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Bencoolen Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Common
150 sqft
Bernard Tan
Bernard Tan
22 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Rent: Midtown Square - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Midtown Square - Image 2
Rent
$29,375/mo
S$ 24.12 psf
Beach Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Midtown Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1218 sqft
Agent
julia fong
23 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 18
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2258 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road - Image 15
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
Jalan Pisang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang, North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1137 sqft
danny lim
danny lim
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
Bain Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Bras Basah Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

645 sqft
Alexis Chia
Alexis Chia
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent in  Odeon Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Odeon Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Odeon Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Odeon Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Odeon Towers - Image 5
Rent
$13,750/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent in Odeon Towers

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1528 sqft
Raymond Song
Raymond Song
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 7
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 8
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 9
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 10
Office for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 11
Rent
$4,250/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent in The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

689 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Queen Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Queen Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Queen Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Queen Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Queen Street - Image 5
Rent
$34,500/mo
S$ 14.98 psf
Queen Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Queen Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2303 sqft
Pedro Chuang
Pedro Chuang
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bras Basah Complex - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
Bain Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Bras Basah Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

645 sqft
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 5
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 6
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 7
Rent
$3,740/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Albert Street
Office

Office for Rent in OG Albert Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

550 sqft
Sam Yap
Sam Yap
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 5
Office for Rent in  OG Albert Complex - Image 6
Rent
$5,196/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Albert Street
Office

Office for Rent in OG Albert Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

764 sqft
Patrick Neo
Patrick Neo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent in  City Gate - Image 10
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
Beach Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

900 sqft
Sk Lee
Sk Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Rent in  Southbank - Image 1
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 10.11 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in Southbank

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

183 sqft
Alison YP
Alison YP
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd - Image 8
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 2nd Storey Shophouse on North Bridge Rd

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1501 sqft
Lim Sheng Loo
Lim Sheng Loo
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 17
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 10.16 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1674 sqft
Property Quek
Property Quek
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Bugis+ - Image 9
Rent
$42,435/mo
S$ 17.60 psf
Queen Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Bugis+

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2411 sqft
Agent
Ruth Ng
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 5
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1501 sqft
Windaline Lew
Windaline Lew
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage - Image 9
Rent
$43,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Jalan Sultan
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 3-Storey Jalan Sultan Shophouse Featuring a Wide Frontage

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

7302 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Shophouse on Baghdad Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Shophouse on Baghdad Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Shophouse on Baghdad Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Shophouse on Baghdad Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Shophouse on Baghdad Street - Image 5
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Shophouse on Baghdad Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

600 sqft
DANIEL REIN OOI
DANIEL REIN OOI
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Rent: South Beach - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: South Beach - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: South Beach - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: South Beach - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: South Beach - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: South Beach - Image 6
Rent
$41,000/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
Beach Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: South Beach

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2982 sqft
Agent
Benjamin Ng
a month ago
CITI COMMERCIAL PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Explore Nearby Districts

About Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor (D07) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Rent in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor | Listings.sg