Landed for Rent in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Browse 50+ landed properties for rent in Singapore D08 (Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D08Landed for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Conservation House for Room Rent: 450 Race Course Road. - Image 1
Conservation House for Room Rent: 450 Race Course Road. - Image 2
Conservation House for Room Rent: 450 Race Course Road. - Image 3
Conservation House for Room Rent: 450 Race Course Road. - Image 4
Conservation House for Room Rent: 450 Race Course Road. - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Race Course Road
Conservation House

Conservation House for Room Rent: 450 Race Course Road.

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
150 sqft
Agent
Joe Yeo
6 days ago
YNH REALTY
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 1
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 2
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 3
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 4
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 5
Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 6
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
Sing Avenue
Corner Terrace

Studio Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
260 sqft
jolene fun
jolene fun
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area - Image 5
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 15.33 psf
Hamilton Road
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Petain Road/Tyrwhitt Road Conservation Area

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
Pauline Chia
Pauline Chia
11 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 1
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 2
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 3
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 4
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 5
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 6
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 7
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 8
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 9
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 10
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 11
1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Desker Road Conservation Area - Image 12
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
Sam Leong Road
Conservation House

1 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Desker Road Conservation Area

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
Jeremy Liew
Jeremy Liew
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 1
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 2
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 3
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 4
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 5
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 6
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 7
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 8
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 9
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 10
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 11
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 12
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 13
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 14
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 15
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 16
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 17
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 18
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 19
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Village - Image 20
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
Cambridge Road
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Cambridge Village

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
1983
Vincent (HomeMV)
Vincent (HomeMV)
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 1
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 2
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 3
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 4
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 5
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 6
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 7
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 8
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 9
Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road - Image 10
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Petain Road
Conservation House

Conservation House for Room Rent: 24 Petain Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: Co-Living, Large Master Bedroom @ Starlight Road - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Co-Living, Large Master Bedroom @ Starlight Road - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Co-Living, Large Master Bedroom @ Starlight Road - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Co-Living, Large Master Bedroom @ Starlight Road - Image 4
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
Starlight Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Co-Living, Large Master Bedroom @ Starlight Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
Agent
Kelvin Lee
2 months ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
Sing Avenue
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
255 sqft
jolene fun
jolene fun
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 9.62 psf
Sing Avenue
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
260 sqft
jolene fun
jolene fun
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  1925 Quarters - Image 1
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  1925 Quarters - Image 2
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  1925 Quarters - Image 3
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  1925 Quarters - Image 4
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  1925 Quarters - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
Hindoo Road
Conservation House

Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in 1925 Quarters

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
350 sqft
Julian Khoo
Julian Khoo
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 1
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 2
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
AR Jan
AR Jan
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Owen Road - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Eliz Grace
Eliz Grace
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Qiu ZiYi
Qiu ZiYi
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Owen Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Owen Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
Eliz Grace
Eliz Grace
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Cluster House for Room Rent: 43 Carlisle Road - Image 1
Cluster House for Room Rent: 43 Carlisle Road - Image 2
Cluster House for Room Rent: 43 Carlisle Road - Image 3
Cluster House for Room Rent: 43 Carlisle Road - Image 4
Cluster House for Room Rent: 43 Carlisle Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
Carlisle Road
Cluster House

Cluster House for Room Rent: 43 Carlisle Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Ben Xia
Ben Xia
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Terraced House for Room Rent: Co-Living Terrace House near Farrer Park MRT - Image 1
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
Starlight Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Co-Living Terrace House near Farrer Park MRT

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

300 sqft
Agent
Kelvin Lee
2 months ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  1A Sing Joo Walk - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  1A Sing Joo Walk - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  1A Sing Joo Walk - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
Sing Joo Walk
Landed

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in 1A Sing Joo Walk

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
Kelly kok
Kelly kok
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 1
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 2
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 3
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 4
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 5
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Carlisle Road
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Carlisle Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
Amanda Soon
Amanda Soon
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 1
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 2
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 3
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 4
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 5
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 6
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 7
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Carlisle Road - Image 8
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
Carlisle Road
Terraced House

1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Carlisle Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
Amanda Soon
Amanda Soon
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
6 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lembu Road - Image 1
6 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lembu Road - Image 2
6 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lembu Road - Image 3
6 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lembu Road - Image 4
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
Lembu Road
Conservation House

6 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Lembu Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

6 Beds
6 Baths
1300 sqft
Agent
S.Raheem
2 months ago
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
Cambridge Road
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Cambridge Village

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
1983
Vincent (HomeMV)
Vincent (HomeMV)
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Sam Leong Road - Image 1
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Sam Leong Road - Image 2
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Sam Leong Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Sam Leong Road
Conservation House

Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Sam Leong Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
200 sqft
CYNTHIA SHAW
CYNTHIA SHAW
3 months ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 1
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 2
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 3
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 4
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 5
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 6
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 7
Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Joo Avenue - Image 8
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
Joo Avenue
Terraced House

Studio Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Joo Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
380 sqft
Benedict Ching
Benedict Ching
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lofi Inn @ Hamilton - Image 1
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lofi Inn @ Hamilton - Image 2
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lofi Inn @ Hamilton - Image 3
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lofi Inn @ Hamilton - Image 4
Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Lofi Inn @ Hamilton - Image 5
Rent
$2,188/mo
S$ 2.19 psf
Hamilton Road
Conservation House

Studio Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Lofi Inn @ Hamilton

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
1000 sqft
Jeff kwan
Jeff kwan
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 1
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 2
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 3
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 4
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 5
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 6
1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Cambridge Road - Image 7
Rent
$1,999/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Cambridge Road
Corner Terrace

1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Cambridge Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
Mamta Jain
Mamta Jain
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Explore Nearby Districts

About Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd (D08) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of landed properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Landed for Rent in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd | Listings.sg