Properties Near Punggol MRT Station

Browse 50+ properties within walking distance of Punggol MRT Station on the North East Line. Find HDB flats, condos, and landed houses for sale and rent.

North East LineNE16

Available Properties (50)

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Punggol Central - Image 18
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1303.12 psf
70 Punggol Central
12m to MRT
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
Agent
April
4 months ago
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 16
Sale
$748,000
S$ 747.25 psf
83 Punggol Central
132m to MRT
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 83 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
CY Chua
CY Chua
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  83 Punggol Central - Image 5
Sale
$868,888
S$ 721.07 psf
83 Punggol Central
132m to MRT
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 83 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 14
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 15
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 16
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 17
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 18
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 19
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT - Image 20
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
69 Punggol Central
139m to MRT
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: Punggol MRT

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2017
Agent
Carolyn Ng PropNex
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
69 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
Agent
Jeffrey Pang
a month ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
Quek Yee Yong
Quek Yee Yong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
65 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
Agent
Joey Cheng
a month ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 13
Rent
$3,368/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
73 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
Vincent Chua
Vincent Chua
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
65 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2017
Agent
Vivian Wang
a month ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
65 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
Agent
Joell Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 12
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1722.43 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2017
Daniel Leong
Daniel Leong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
69 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2017
Kenny Ewe
Kenny Ewe
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 6
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1791.04 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
Sam Koh
Sam Koh
2 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2017
Agent
Aloysius Lim
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
Agent
Stephen Chong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 19
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
Quek Yee Yong
Quek Yee Yong
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
69 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Room Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo

Room Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 19
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.17 psf
65 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
580 sqft
2017
Agent
Adeline Lo
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
71 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
Agent
Dewi Tan
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
73 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
Agent
Simon Goh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
65 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
Rebekah Ng
Rebekah Ng
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
73 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
Agent
Philip Chong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1842.11 psf
69 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
Ben Wong
Ben Wong
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 15
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1802.66 psf
65 Punggol Central
153m to MRT
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2017
Koh Cheng Cheng
Koh Cheng Cheng
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Stations on North East Line

Nearby MRT Stations

About Punggol MRT

Punggol MRT Station is located on the North East Line, providing convenient access to properties in this area. Living near an MRT station offers excellent connectivity across Singapore, reducing commute times and increasing property value.

Properties within 1km of Punggol MRT are highly sought after by both homebuyers and renters. Whether you're looking for an HDB flat, a condominium, or a landed property, this area offers diverse options to suit different budgets and lifestyle preferences.