HomeBuyShop / ShophouseD02 - Chinatown / Tanjong PagarShop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse on Neil Road

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Corner Shophouse on Neil Road

Neil Road, Chinatown, Central Region, Singapore

$12,000,000

Added 7 months ago
Area: 2770 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4

IMAGES GALLERY

Nearest MRT Station

Property Details

Property IDm9yxbvHM5SyB57SCLUzvs7
PriceS$12,000,000
Property TypeShop / Shophouse
StatusFor sale
Built Area2770 sqft
PSF
S$4,332
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

Location

Neil Road, Chinatown, Central Region, Singapore

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

0

Average Price

S0

Total Value

S0

Sales Timeline

No timeline data available

No data available

No transaction data found. This could be due to:

  • No transactions in the selected radius
  • Invalid date formats in transaction data
  • Missing price or area information
  • Current filter settings excluding all transactions
SUNNY L

SUNNY L

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

+65 8753 xxxx
Get a Free Home Valuation
Find out your property value today