Agent

Adrian Lum

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Adrian Lum

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 13
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1741.68 psf
78 Mergui Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Clydes Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2006
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 9
Sale
$1,848,000
S$ 2860.68 psf
61 Marina Mall
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Marina Mall

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Marina Mall - Image 11
Sale
$2,521,400
S$ 2789.16 psf
61 Marina Mall
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Marina Mall

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,433,600
S$ 2720.30 psf
88 Zion Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Zion Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 8
Sale
$999,000
S$ 1752.63 psf
78 Mergui Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Clydes Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2006
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences - Image 8
Room Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
8 Jelebu Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Hillion Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
463 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1450.68 psf
182 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1034 sqft
2017
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Transit Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$6,700,000
S$ 2648.22 psf
Transit Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Transit Road

Mandai / Upper Thomson

6 Beds
5 Baths
2530 sqft