Agnes Yu

Agnes Yu

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Agnes Yu

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  351 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 11
Sale
$790,000
S$ 606.76 psf
351 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 351 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
2 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2024
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Sale
$438,000
S$ 607.49 psf
126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
Sale
$450,000
S$ 614.75 psf
180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 6
Sale
$1,467,000
S$ 2837.52 psf
230 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Toa Payoh Eight

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Toa Payoh Eight - Image 6
Sale
$2,951,000
S$ 2611.50 psf
230 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Toa Payoh Eight

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
1976
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 8
Sale
$3,395,000
S$ 2627.71 psf
181 Haig Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ardor Residence

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
32b Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  578 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 9
Sale
$698,000
S$ 589.53 psf
578 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 578 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1474.65 psf
2 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1085 sqft
2014
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 2
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 3348.55 psf
Alexandra Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

657 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$528,000
S$ 570.19 psf
Alexandra Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Alexcier

Alexandra / Commonwealth

926 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$555,000
S$ 487.70 psf
480 Sembawang Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 480 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1138 sqft
2001
Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$810,000
S$ 5328.95 psf
Bencoolen Street
Office

Office for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

152 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$850,668
S$ 4945.74 psf
Bencoolen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

172 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Rocca Balestier - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Rocca Balestier - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Rocca Balestier - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 5232.56 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Rocca Balestier

Balestier / Toa Payoh

172 sqft