Agent

Alvin Chiam Realtor

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alvin Chiam Realtor

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 1052.92 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1604 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 17
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 10.16 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1674 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 18
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 23.11 psf
North Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Haji Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

779 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Onan Road - Image 15
Sale
$4,888,888
S$ 1527.78 psf
Onan Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around Onan Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
3200 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 17
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 18
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 19
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 20
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  303 Tampines Street 32 - Image 14
Sale
$800,000
S$ 599.25 psf
303 Tampines Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 303 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
1992
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 11
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 1790.09 psf
Bedok South Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
3268 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 18
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 19
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$33,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

7694 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,700/mo
S$ 10.13 psf
Kallang Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: CT Hub

Balestier / Toa Payoh

958 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 8.37 psf
Kallang Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: CT Hub 2, 114 Lavender Street

Balestier / Toa Payoh

872 sqft