Alvin Teo

Alvin Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Alvin Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 7
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1515.15 psf
158 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 1
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 2
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 1
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 1442.62 psf
154 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2017
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone - Image 8
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 12.11 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
95 sqft
2017