Agent

Andre Tan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Andre Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 4
Sale
$688,000
S$ 694.95 psf
636c Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 636C Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 2473.82 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2656.04 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2024
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  662A Edgedale Plains - Image 11
Sale
$720,000
S$ 727.27 psf
662a Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 662A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$380,000
S$ 527.05 psf
211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 11
Sale
$4,350,000
S$ 3395.78 psf
2 Makeway Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Atelier

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 8.12 psf
118 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Linq @ Beauty World

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2025
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 8.98 psf
31 Bidadari Park Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2789.26 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2668.21 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
2 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2025