Agent

Andrew Goh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Andrew Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  327B Sumang Walk - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  327B Sumang Walk - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  327B Sumang Walk - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  327B Sumang Walk - Image 4
Sale
$420,000
S$ 831.68 psf
327b Sumang Walk
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 327B Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296B Compassvale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296B Compassvale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296B Compassvale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296B Compassvale Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296B Compassvale Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296B Compassvale Crescent - Image 6
Sale
$690,000
S$ 577.89 psf
296b Compassvale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 296B Compassvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2000
Premium HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
Sale
$660,000
S$ 666.67 psf
886c Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 886C Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 16.13 psf
93b Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Master
1 Baths
124 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
93b Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
1 Baths
84 sqft
2017