ANDREW LEE

ANDREW LEE

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by ANDREW LEE

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 1
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
8 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 1
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
90 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 10
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
53 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2015
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 7
Rent
$3,799/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
91 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2021
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 15
Sale
$770,000
S$ 650.34 psf
296 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 296 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Chai Chee Avenue - Image 6
Sale
$398,000
S$ 568.57 psf
32 Chai Chee Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 32 Chai Chee Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
122 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
350 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 8
Rent
$4,550/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
35 Punggol Field
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2013
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 10
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
63 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 14
Rent
$4,250/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
140 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  184 Edgefield Plains - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.61 psf
184 Edgefield Plains
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 184 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1378 sqft
2002
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Twin VEW - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,025,000
S$ 1798.25 psf
93 West Coast Vale
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,025,000
S$ 1798.25 psf
91 West Coast Crescent
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  296 Punggol Central - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$770,000
S$ 650.34 psf
296 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 296 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003