Agent

Andrew Pat Wai Meng

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Andrew Pat Wai Meng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$1,278,888
S$ 1277.61 psf
115c Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 115C Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Brighton Crescent - Image 5
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 6311.36 psf
Brighton Crescent
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Brighton Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
3 Baths
2852 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1218.71 psf
522 Miltonia Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Miltonia Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
4 Baths
1518 sqft
2015
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 19
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences - Image 20
Room Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
592 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 14
Sale
$1,478,888
S$ 2020.34 psf
15 Farrer Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Pollen & Bleu

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 20
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
29b West Coast Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Botannia

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2009
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 17
Rent
$7,499/mo
S$ 7.49 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 9
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
900 Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Blossomvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1999
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Kim Tian Road - Image 11
Rent
$3,488/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
130 Kim Tian Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 130 Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
1975
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Botannia - Image 16
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 1836.28 psf
29b West Coast Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Botannia

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 13
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1241.13 psf
52 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,888/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
206 Ocean Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Berth By The Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,450/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,188/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
100 Robertson Quay
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robertson 100

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2004
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$33,800/mo
S$ 6.99 psf
17 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Park Residences

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
4833 sqft
2011
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  304 Yishun Central - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
304 Yishun Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 304 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1986
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
Kensington Park Drive
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Kensington Park Condominium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
1990