Agent

Angela Chung

Property listings by Angela Chung

Direct Chat

Properties

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central - Image 7
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 21.67 psf
81 Marine Parade Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 81 Marine Parade Central

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
60 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
2 Jalan Tiga Ratus
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropicana Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1610 sqft
1994
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  941 Hougang Street 92 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  941 Hougang Street 92 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  941 Hougang Street 92 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
941 Hougang Street 92
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 941 Hougang Street 92

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft