Agent

Belle Wu

Property listings by Belle Wu

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 6
Sale
$18,500,000
S$ 3700.00 psf
Trevose Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Dunearn Estate

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
7 Baths
5000 sqft
1990
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  518 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Sale
$608,000
S$ 543.34 psf
518 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 518 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1999
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Dunearn Estate - Image 15
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Berrima Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Dunearn Estate

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
7 Baths
5000 sqft
1990
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Trevose 12 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
Trevose Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Trevose 12

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
7100 sqft
2003
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Duchess Avenue - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Duchess Avenue
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Duchess Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
7 Baths
4500 sqft