Bennett Lee Y B

Bennett Lee Y B

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Bennett Lee Y B

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Vista - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexis - Image 5
Rent
$3,680/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
356 Alexandra Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Alexis

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 7.60 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga - Image 8
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 1.97 psf
Senang Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 28,000 sq ft property on Jalan Tembaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1970 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Emprado Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Emprado Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Emprado Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Emprado Suites - Image 4
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1613.69 psf
93 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Emprado Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2008
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 12
Sale
$2,488,888
S$ 1726.00 psf
37 Punggol Field
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 7.19 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,880/mo
S$ 5.22 psf
15 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,480/mo
S$ 9.68 psf
18 Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Pullman Residences Newton

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Devonshire - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 3182.58 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1194 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Visioncrest - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2148.66 psf
37 Oxley Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2007
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1826.48 psf
76 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1+1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2015
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Prive - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,488,888
S$ 1726.00 psf
37 Punggol Field
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2013
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  137 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$360,000
S$ 566.93 psf
137 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 137 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1974
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 3
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 4
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 5
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 6
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 7
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 8
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  127A Kim Tian Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$598,000
S$ 1181.82 psf
127a Kim Tian Road
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in 127A Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2013
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 13
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 14
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 15
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
439a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in 439A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft