Agent

Berlyn Aw

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Berlyn Aw

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 16
Sale
$650,000
S$ 548.99 psf
359b Admiralty Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 359B Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 1
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 2
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 3
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 4
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 5
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 6
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 7
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 8
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 9
Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200 - Image 10
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Caspian: 1 Room in 3BR Condo for Rent, $1,200

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Baths
100 sqft
2012
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 8
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 9
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 10
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1321.39 psf
94 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 94 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2020
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  448 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 16
Sale
$1,088,888
S$ 692.68 psf
448 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1989
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  90A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 17
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1092.90 psf
90a Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 90A Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
33 Bishan Street 11
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bishan Loft

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Baths
100 sqft
2003
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 11
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.86 psf
21 Pasir Ris Street 72
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Whitewater

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 26.00 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
50 sqft
1999
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 18
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 19
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lornie 18 - Image 20
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 1396.83 psf
Lornie Road
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Lornie 18

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
4725 sqft
2008
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 Kelantan Lane - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 Kelantan Lane - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 Kelantan Lane - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 Kelantan Lane - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 Kelantan Lane - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
3 Kelantan Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 3 Kelantan Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
200 sqft
Icon - Image 1
Icon - Image 2
Icon - Image 3
Icon - Image 4
Icon - Image 5
Icon - Image 6
Icon - Image 7
Icon - Image 8
Icon - Image 9
Icon - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 32.00 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Baths
50 sqft
2007
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 48.00 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
2 Baths
50 sqft
2015