Agent

bodui Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by bodui Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Sale
$999,000
S$ 3432.99 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

291 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 4
Sale
$2,958,200
S$ 2667.45 psf
19l Mount Sinai Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
1981
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ulu Pandan Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ulu Pandan Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ulu Pandan Road - Image 3
Sale
$2,572,000
S$ 2132.67 psf
Ulu Pandan Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Ulu Pandan Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 20
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1007.39 psf
226 Depot Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
4467 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2032.91 psf
900 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Upper Serangoon Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Sale
$645,999
S$ 6211.53 psf
352 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 352 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
104 sqft
1988
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 4
Sale
$2,540,000
S$ 2106.14 psf
51 Serenade Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Ridge - Image 9
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2270.38 psf
30 Mount Vernon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 11
Sale
$1,838,000
S$ 2405.76 psf
14 Shunfu Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  43 Holland Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  43 Holland Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  43 Holland Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  43 Holland Drive - Image 4
Rent
$3,599/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
43 Holland Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 43 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
731 sqft
1974
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 7
Sale
$6,788,888
S$ 3143.00 psf
Lorong Marican
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Kembangan Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
5 Baths
2160 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Villa - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$4,936,000
S$ 3207.28 psf
1s Hillcrest Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillcrest Villa

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Still Mansions - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,847,800
S$ 2520.18 psf
2 Still Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Still Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
1962
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,155,000
S$ 1915.42 psf
85 Phoenix Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Phoenix Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,128,000
S$ 1509.22 psf
111 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Palette

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2015
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Loyang Court - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Loyang Court - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Loyang Court - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1833.33 psf
161x Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Loyang Court

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
1200 sqft
1997
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1612.90 psf
9 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2016