Agent

Bryan Goh

Property listings by Bryan Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
174 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1140 sqft
2018
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  48 Bendemeer Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 838.71 psf
48 Bendemeer Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 48 Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Urbanite - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Urbanite - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Urbanite - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Urbanite - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Urbanite - Image 5
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1875.00 psf
29 Hertford Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Urbanite

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
656 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
Sale
$1,235,000
S$ 1879.76 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2007
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$620,000
S$ 4025.97 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

154 sqft