Candy Haley Lim

Candy Haley Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Candy Haley Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 19
Sale
$1,570,000
S$ 1459.11 psf
17 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
5 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1402.02 psf
5 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
11 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 13
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1425.03 psf
9 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1480.55 psf
23 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2014
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1486.99 psf
17 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 14
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1425.03 psf
9 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014