Agent

CAROL TOH

Property listings by CAROL TOH

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
590 Yishun Ring Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 20
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 2630.56 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 13
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
118 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Linq @ Beauty World

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2025
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lentor Villas - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.21 psf
Lentor Link
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Lentor Villas

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
3400 sqft
1998
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$490,000
S$ 659.49 psf
174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 174 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kinex - Image 11
Sale
$1,198,000
S$ 2139.29 psf
11 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kinex

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft