Agent

Catherine Loh

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Catherine Loh

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 19
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers - Image 20
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
10 Ava Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Ava Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 20
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 21
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 22
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 23
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 24
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 25
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 26
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 27
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
982 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stars Of Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
528 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 528 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1979
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  276 Bangkit Road - Image 14
Sale
$880,000
S$ 575.92 psf
276 Bangkit Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 276 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1988
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 8
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.66 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

764 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 3218.14 psf
18a Amber Gardens
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Avenue Residences - Image 15
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
11 Sea Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sea Avenue Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 20
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 7.35 psf
4 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 20
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.54 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 15
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
127 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
60 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2012