Agent

Cathy Liu

Property listings by Cathy Liu

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
3 Dundee Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
948 sqft
2020
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Lotus Ville - Image 17
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 1182.43 psf
Lorong L Telok Kurau
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Lotus Ville

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
3552 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 13
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.86 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2023
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Le Conney Park - Image 13
Sale
$10,900,000
S$ 3165.84 psf
Lorong L Telok Kurau
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Le Conney Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
3443 sqft
1992
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
887 sqft
2026
Office for Rent: PS100, 2nd Floor, 100 Property Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: PS100, 2nd Floor, 100 Property Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: PS100, 2nd Floor, 100 Property Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: PS100, 2nd Floor, 100 Property Street - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.49 psf
Peck Seah Street
Office

Office for Rent: PS100, 2nd Floor, 100 Property Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
Sale
$2,208,000
S$ 1589.63 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2016