Agent

Charlee Ng ERA

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Charlee Ng ERA

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 14
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
34 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1996
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 16
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.53 psf
Chempaka Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 10
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 308.40 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5026 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 2
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
15 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Katong Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
840 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
71 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2017
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 17
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
529 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 529 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  729 Tampines Street 71 - Image 14
Sale
$860,000
S$ 671.35 psf
729 Tampines Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 729 Tampines Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1996
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Melody - Image 10
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
35 Kovan Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1519 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Calrose - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
511 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Calrose

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2008
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi Crescent, Level 2 Office cum Storage/Production - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi Crescent, Level 2 Office cum Storage/Production - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi Crescent, Level 2 Office cum Storage/Production - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi Crescent, Level 2 Office cum Storage/Production - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi Crescent, Level 2 Office cum Storage/Production - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 1.74 psf
Benoi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi Crescent, Level 2 Office cum Storage/Production

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Kwong Min Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Kwong Min Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Kwong Min Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Kwong Min Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 1.20 psf
Kwong Min Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Kwong Min Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

10000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$60,000/mo
S$ 2.14 psf
Soon Lee Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: International Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

28000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex on Henderson

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2271 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Lorong Napiri - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 9.63 psf
Lorong Napiri
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Lorong Napiri

Alexandra / Commonwealth

135 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 4504.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bugis Cube

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

333 sqft
Ispace Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road Industrial Estate - Image 1
Ispace Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road Industrial Estate - Image 2
Ispace Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road Industrial Estate - Image 3
Ispace Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road Industrial Estate - Image 4
Ispace Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road Industrial Estate - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$520,000
S$ 311.75 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Ispace Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 Sq Ft, Unit 5, Foundry Road Industrial Estate

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1668 sqft