Agent

chee chai khong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by chee chai khong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 3
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2364.86 psf
1 Meyer Place
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Seabreeze - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Seabreeze - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Seabreeze - Image 3
Sale
$2,288,888
S$ 2127.22 psf
532 Joo Chiat Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Seabreeze

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2012
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Meyer - Image 3
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2322.64 psf
1 Meyer Place
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2024
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Katong Gardens - Image 3
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2044.61 psf
235 Tembeling Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Katong Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
1984
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Seabreeze - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Seabreeze - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Seabreeze - Image 3
Sale
$2,438,000
S$ 2157.52 psf
532 Joo Chiat Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Seabreeze

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2012
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coralis - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coralis - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Coralis - Image 3
Sale
$2,460,000
S$ 2176.99 psf
530 Joo Chiat Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Coralis

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2014
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$2,212,888
S$ 1787.47 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1238 sqft
2006
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 3
Sale
$2,318,888
S$ 1873.09 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2011
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$2,010,000
S$ 1945.79 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$2,228,880
S$ 1800.39 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1238 sqft
2006
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1887.71 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,838,888
S$ 1780.14 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2011
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,800,008
S$ 1742.51 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tivoli Grande - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tivoli Grande - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tivoli Grande - Image 3
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2397.77 psf
126 Koon Seng Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tivoli Grande

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2012
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2300.88 psf
126 Koon Seng Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tivoli Grande

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2012
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Poshgrove East - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Poshgrove East - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Poshgrove East - Image 3
Sale
$2,588,888
S$ 2291.05 psf
335 East Coast Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Poshgrove East

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2008
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2256.64 psf
335 East Coast Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Poshgrove East

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2008
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 2091.08 psf
335 East Coast Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Poshgrove East

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2008
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  D'ecosia - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  D'ecosia - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  D'ecosia - Image 3
Sale
$2,420,000
S$ 2141.59 psf
29 Still Road South
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in D'ecosia

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2003
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
Sale
$2,200,088
S$ 1675.62 psf
900 Sims Avenue
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Central - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Central - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Central - Image 3
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 2222.22 psf
9 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Central

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Central - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Central - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Central - Image 3
Sale
$2,120,000
S$ 2264.96 psf
9 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Central

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gracious Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gracious Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Gracious Mansions - Image 3
Sale
$2,128,888
S$ 1958.50 psf
23 Jalan Rendang
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Gracious Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1984
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 3
Sale
$2,520,000
S$ 2230.09 psf
83 Duku Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Aura 83

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$2,000,080
S$ 1955.11 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2006
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$2,000,888
S$ 1936.97 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Crest - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Crest - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Crest - Image 3
Sale
$2,222,228
S$ 1664.59 psf
45 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1335 sqft
1999
Sale
$1,799,999
S$ 1778.66 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
Sale
$2,298,888
S$ 1722.01 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1335 sqft
2011
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1679.84 psf
13 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2006
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$2,188,888
S$ 1768.08 psf
13 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2006
Sale
$2,111,118
S$ 1705.26 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2011
Sale
$2,189,999
S$ 1768.98 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1238 sqft
2011
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,788,888
S$ 1767.68 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2006
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,788,888
S$ 1748.67 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2006
Sale
$1,838,888
S$ 1817.08 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
Sale
$1,798,888
S$ 1741.42 psf
19 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1696.28 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1238 sqft
2011
Sale
$2,318,888
S$ 1736.99 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1335 sqft
2011
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2299.91 psf
532 Joo Chiat Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Seabreeze

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2012
Sale
$2,178,888
S$ 1758.59 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1239 sqft
2011
Sale
$1,788,188
S$ 1731.06 psf
5 Kovan Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2011
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Crystal Rhu - Image 13
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 2362.20 psf
8a Tanjong Rhu Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Crystal Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
Sale
$730,000
S$ 1508.26 psf
4 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  euHabitat - Image 9
Sale
$770,000
S$ 1402.55 psf
332 Jalan Eunos
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
308b Anchorvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Dunman - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,890,000
S$ 3016.70 psf
18 Dunman Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Grand Dunman

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2028
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$7,700,000
S$ 1925.00 psf
Greenbank Park
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Greenbank Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
2007