Agent

Cherie Lee

Property listings by Cherie Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2642.86 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 19
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2428.57 psf
2 Woodleigh Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2021
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

250 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2008
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 8
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2222.22 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
2 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
65 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
5 Baths
2831 sqft
2013