Agent

Cheryl Moh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Cheryl Moh

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  470C Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
Sale
$1,020,000
S$ 845.77 psf
470c Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 470C Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  131 Marsiling Rise - Image 11
Sale
$420,000
S$ 650.15 psf
131 Marsiling Rise
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 131 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
1983
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  325A Sumang Walk - Image 17
Sale
$848,000
S$ 678.40 psf
325a Sumang Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 325A Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1250 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fort Gardens - Image 16
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
21 Fort Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Fort Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1993
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 8
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
501 Dunman Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fortune Jade

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2004
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 20
Sale
$4,980,000
S$ 1345.95 psf
Jalan Jarak
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3700 sqft
2020
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fortune Jade - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fortune Jade - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fortune Jade - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fortune Jade - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fortune Jade - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fortune Jade - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fortune Jade - Image 7
Sale
$2,630,000
S$ 2162.83 psf
501 Dunman Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Fortune Jade

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: Echelon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Echelon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Echelon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Echelon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Echelon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Echelon - Image 6
Room Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 13.40 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 17
Sale
$3,830,000
S$ 2169.97 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 15
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 16
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 17
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 18
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 19
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$9,600,000
S$ 2914.39 psf
18 Siglap Link
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
3294 sqft
2021
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunny Lodge - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
6a Lorong Salleh
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sunny Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2014
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Park - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 1671.43 psf
Seletar Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Belgravia Park

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
1995
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 1424.66 psf
Jalan Jarak
Terraced House

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3650 sqft
2020