Agent

Chester Su

Property listings by Chester Su

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 6
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1434.47 psf
55 Pasir Ris Drive 1
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Belysa

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 9.40 psf
8 Cuscaden Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cuscaden Reserve

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$10,045,287
S$ 3889.00 psf
3 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 3 Orchard By-The-Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2583 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$4,363,000
S$ 3141.11 psf
100a Jervois Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Jervois Privé

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Privé - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,115,000
S$ 3069.67 psf
100a Jervois Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Jervois Privé

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$39,000,000
S$ 5999.08 psf
65 Cairnhill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
6501 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 3869.30 psf
8 Cuscaden Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Cuscaden Reserve

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 3811.34 psf
8 Cuscaden Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Cuscaden Reserve

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
2099 sqft
2023
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 3869.97 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

646 sqft