Chris Lim

Chris Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chris Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 9
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1462.21 psf
2 Petir Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 35 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 35 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 35 - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
20 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Rezi 35

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 1
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
233 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Le Crescendo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
862 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Palm Oasis - Image 11
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
51 Lorong H Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Palm Oasis

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2009
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 2
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
70 Lim Ah Woo Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites @ Guillemard

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
863 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  166A Yung Kuang Road - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$755,000
S$ 620.89 psf
166a Yung Kuang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 166A Yung Kuang Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018