Agent

CHUA CHEE KIONG (Dennis Chua)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by CHUA CHEE KIONG (Dennis Chua)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  255 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$620,000
S$ 5740.74 psf
255 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 255 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
108 sqft
1993
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 7
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1599.59 psf
45 Yishun Close
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in North Gaia

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2468.54 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  123 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Sale
$510,000
S$ 509.49 psf
123 Yishun Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 123 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1984
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
353 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1987
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
Sale
$450,000
S$ 615.60 psf
330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1980
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  65 Marine Drive - Image 9
Sale
$450,000
S$ 643.78 psf
65 Marine Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 65 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1975
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  77 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 14
Sale
$630,000
S$ 636.36 psf
77 Telok Blangah Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 77 Telok Blangah Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1977
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  665A Punggol Drive - Image 11
Sale
$620,000
S$ 619.38 psf
665a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 665A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 14
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 14.02 psf
458 Pasir Ris Drive 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
107 sqft
1992
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Anchorvale Link - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Anchorvale Link - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Anchorvale Link - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Anchorvale Link - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
316a Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 316A Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 20
Sale
$1,899,000
S$ 2126.54 psf
13 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Corals At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 8
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 7142.86 psf
Thomson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency

Newton / Novena

980 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2357 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 939.46 psf
Upper Changi Road
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
2874 sqft
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 1
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 2
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 3
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 4
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 5
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 6
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 7
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 8
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 9
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 10
Office for Rent: Aperia - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.54 psf
Kallang Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: Aperia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1763 sqft