Agent

Chwei Yian Wong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chwei Yian Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$460,000
S$ 585.24 psf
346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
1977
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  22 Saint George's Road - Image 9
Sale
$820,000
S$ 645.67 psf
22 Saint George's Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 22 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1366.67 psf
43 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines Avenue 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
4 Baths
1500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 19
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1602.56 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 4
Sale
$1,593,000
S$ 1998.75 psf
8 Lorong 13 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Gems Ville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2025
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 9
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1393.50 psf
61 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tropica

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2000
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  19 Marine Terrace - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  19 Marine Terrace - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  19 Marine Terrace - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  19 Marine Terrace - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  19 Marine Terrace - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  19 Marine Terrace - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  19 Marine Terrace - Image 7
Sale
$600,000
S$ 633.58 psf
19 Marine Terrace
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 19 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1974
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Breeze By The East - Image 10
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 1784.90 psf
316 Upper East Coast Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Breeze By The East

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
2185 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 20
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1518.58 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
Sale
$850,000
S$ 2023.81 psf
902 Sims Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Van Holland - Image 8
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 3196.80 psf
186 Holland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Van Holland

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 13
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
69 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
528 sqft
2017
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 10
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 11
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 12
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 13
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 14
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 15
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 16
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 17
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 18
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 19
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Eunos Vista - Image 20
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1351.35 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Eunos Vista

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
6 Baths
3700 sqft
1985
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Skies Miltonia - Image 16
Sale
$3,550,000
S$ 759.85 psf
Miltonia Close
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Skies Miltonia

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
6 Baths
4672 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,308,000
S$ 1898.03 psf
8 Lorong 13 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Gems Ville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2025
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  783 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$590,000
S$ 526.79 psf
783 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 783 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1120 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
2 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2016
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  28 Jalan Bahagia - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  28 Jalan Bahagia - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  28 Jalan Bahagia - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  28 Jalan Bahagia - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
28 Jalan Bahagia
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 28 Jalan Bahagia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
602 sqft
1972
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 20
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 21
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 22
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
902 Sims Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Khatib Vale - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,308,000
S$ 1898.03 psf
781 Yishun Ring Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Khatib Vale

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bayshore Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1211.59 psf
50 Bayshore Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
742 sqft
1986
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  492D Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  492D Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  492D Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  492D Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  492D Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  492D Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
492d Tampines Street 45
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 492D Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft