Agent

Claire Loh

Property listings by Claire Loh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grande Vista - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
10 Cactus Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Grande Vista

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
34b Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 20
Sale
$3,680,000
S$ 2459.89 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
1496 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.72 psf
10 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
752 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$1,560,000
S$ 2071.71 psf
10 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 12
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 2843.60 psf
6 Makeway Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
Sale
$830,000
S$ 682.57 psf
439b Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
Sale
$1,649,999
S$ 2433.63 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 9
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
46 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 2848.57 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1432 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 16
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1877.47 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 6
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 7
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 8
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 9
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1133.33 psf
82 Tiong Poh Road
Walk-up

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tiong Bahru Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
1050 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$799,999
S$ 1652.89 psf
95 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascentia Sky - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascentia Sky - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascentia Sky - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascentia Sky - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascentia Sky - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascentia Sky - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascentia Sky - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2124.51 psf
3 Alexandra View
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ascentia Sky

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2013
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1980