Agent

Clarence Tan

Property listings by Clarence Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 569 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 569 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 569 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 569 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 569 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
569 Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 569 Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
2 Baths
150 sqft
1992
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
2 Marsiling Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
120 sqft
1973
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  313 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
313 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 313 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  8 Haig Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  8 Haig Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  8 Haig Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
8 Haig Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 8 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
1976
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  204 Petir Road - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
204 Petir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 204 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivervale Crest - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
5 Rivervale Crescent
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Rivervale Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
3 Baths
200 sqft
2003