CS Tee (郑启翔)

CS Tee (郑启翔)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by CS Tee (郑启翔)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
1 Lorong How Sun
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2015
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 1
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.12 psf
25 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1335 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 1
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
25 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1561 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.36 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1270 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 15
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bartley Vue - Image 13
Sale
$1,635,000
S$ 2233.61 psf
6 Jalan Bunga Rampai
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bartley Vue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 14
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1313 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Innovation Place - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Innovation Place - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Innovation Place - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Innovation Place - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Innovation Place - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Innovation Place - Image 6
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 787.40 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1270 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 20
Sale
$2,490,000
S$ 2540.82 psf
7 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 20
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix - Image 5
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 1.99 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix

Admiralty / Woodlands

1561 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 8
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
23 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 21
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 22
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 23
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 24
Rent
$5,199/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
85 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.71 psf
30 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
8 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 2425.18 psf
20 Sims Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2025
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix, 1,200 sqm Shop on Jalan Terusan, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix, 1,200 sqm Shop on Jalan Terusan, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix, 1,200 sqm Shop on Jalan Terusan, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.05 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eldix, 1,200 sqm Shop on Jalan Terusan, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi

Admiralty / Woodlands

1561 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Trio - Shop, 3-Unit Complex, 101 Main Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Trio - Shop, 3-Unit Complex, 101 Main Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Trio - Shop, 3-Unit Complex, 101 Main Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Trio - Shop, 3-Unit Complex, 101 Main Street - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 3531.60 psf
Sam Leong Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Trio - Shop, 3-Unit Complex, 101 Main Street

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

538 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Trio - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Trio - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Trio - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Trio - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 3438.66 psf
Sam Leong Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Trio

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

538 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,080,000
S$ 1703.54 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1808 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
275b Jurong West Street 25
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 275B Jurong West Street 25

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2002