Agent

DALIANA ABDULLAH

Property listings by DALIANA ABDULLAH

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 10
Sale
$638,000
S$ 644.44 psf
574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hyde - Image 10
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 8.56 psf
11 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hyde

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2022
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 9
Sale
$385,000
S$ 606.30 psf
17 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 17 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1976
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Holland Close - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Holland Close - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Holland Close - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Holland Close - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Holland Close - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Holland Close - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  32 Holland Close - Image 7
Sale
$390,000
S$ 614.17 psf
32 Holland Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 32 Holland Close

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1973
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 366 Corporation Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 366 Corporation Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 366 Corporation Drive - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 10.47 psf
366 Corporation Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 366 Corporation Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
86 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  188B Rivervale Drive - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 525.46 psf
188b Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 188B Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
708 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1997
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 7
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
Lorong Melayu
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Kembangan Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2009