Agent

Dallas Chan

Property listings by Dallas Chan

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
89 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 10
Sale
$828,000
S$ 746.62 psf
239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1986
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  La Nouvelle - Image 17
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 1299.69 psf
Shrewsbury Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in La Nouvelle

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
8 Baths
6063 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Minton - Image 1
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
10b Hougang Street 11
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Minton

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1756.76 psf
28 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Ace - Image 12
Sale
$5,280,000
S$ 1301.13 psf
Belgravia Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Belgravia Ace

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
6 Baths
4058 sqft
2028
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1957.75 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 8
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 9
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 10
Rent
$56,000/mo
S$ 9.49 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

5899 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1869.66 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2024