Daniel Kang

Daniel Kang

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Daniel Kang

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Sale
$499,000
S$ 681.69 psf
542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orange Grove - Image 5
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
38 Orange Grove Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Orange Grove

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2691 sqft
2010
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$465,000
S$ 644.94 psf
126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 1
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
370e Alexandra Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1463 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chantilly Rise - Image 4
Sale
$2,088,000
S$ 1616.10 psf
82 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Chantilly Rise

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
1998
Sale
$485,000
S$ 672.68 psf
126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 12
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Nutmeg Court - Image 13
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2155.39 psf
8 Nutmeg Road
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Nutmeg Court

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1197 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 12
Sale
$775,000
S$ 545.77 psf
111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cyan - Image 11
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
6 Keng Chin Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Cyan

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 10
Sale
$775,000
S$ 1499.03 psf
103 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2016
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 10
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1717.41 psf
61 Hume Avenue
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Green

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1998
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 7
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 8
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 9
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
10 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$775,000
S$ 1499.03 psf
105 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Green - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1639.34 psf
61 Hume Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Green

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1998