Darryl Tan

Darryl Tan

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010360B

Property listings by Darryl Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: OG Orchard Point - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: OG Orchard Point - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: OG Orchard Point - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 23.26 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: OG Orchard Point

Orchard / River Valley

215 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Star Vista - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Star Vista - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Star Vista - Image 3
Rent
$31,000/mo
S$ 17.56 psf
Vista Exchange Green
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Star Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1765 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  1919 - Image 16
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
110 Sophia Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 1919

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 18
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
59 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atelier - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
2 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atelier

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 8
Sale
$1,318,000
S$ 2400.73 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harvest Mansions - Image 13
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1652.00 psf
550 Havelock Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Harvest Mansions

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 17
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.23 psf
12 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2004
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 11
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 12
Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
15 Telok Blangah Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
2 Baths
220 sqft
1975
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 9
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
228 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1995
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 5218.86 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

297 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Newton - Image 11
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2238.81 psf
1 Surrey Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Suites @ Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  People's Park Complex - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 4807.69 psf
Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

312 sqft