Agent

David Chun

Property listings by David Chun

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  327 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 6
Sale
$856,000
S$ 534.00 psf
327 Jurong East Street 31
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 327 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1603 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 11
Sale
$632,000
S$ 631.37 psf
478b Yishun Street 44
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 478B Yishun Street 44

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Sale
$818,000
S$ 717.54 psf
14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
1 Baths
1140 sqft
1997
Executive HDB for Sale in  262B Compassvale Street - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  262B Compassvale Street - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  262B Compassvale Street - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  262B Compassvale Street - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  262B Compassvale Street - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  262B Compassvale Street - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  262B Compassvale Street - Image 7
Sale
$830,000
S$ 593.28 psf
262b Compassvale Street
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 262B Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 5
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1199.40 psf
79 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 79 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
Sale
$749,000
S$ 1547.52 psf
143 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1480.48 psf
30 Fernvale Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in H2O Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 404 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
404 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 404 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430B Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 13
Sale
$600,000
S$ 606.06 psf
430b Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 430B Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418C Fernvale Link - Image 11
Sale
$750,000
S$ 741.11 psf
418c Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 418C Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121A Canberra Street - Image 9
Sale
$699,000
S$ 698.30 psf
121a Canberra Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 121A Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 13
Sale
$810,000
S$ 666.12 psf
440b Fernvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 440B Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 9
Sale
$408,888
S$ 567.11 psf
528 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 528 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 14
Sale
$2,299,999
S$ 1696.16 psf
51 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillington Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 15
Sale
$1,888,888
S$ 852.00 psf
10 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
2217 sqft
1983
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463B Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 5
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
463b Bukit Batok Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463B Bukit Batok Street 41

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
200 sqft
2019
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street - Image 11
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Smith Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: smith street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2500 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lush Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lush Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lush Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lush Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lush Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lush Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lush Acres - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
9 Fernvale Close
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Lush Acres

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2016
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 8
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$438,000
S$ 865.61 psf
421a Northshore Drive
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 421A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  440B Fernvale Link - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$648,988
S$ 655.54 psf
440b Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 440B Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Zedge

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Centros - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
84 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Centros

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016