Agent

David Yuan ZH

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by David Yuan ZH

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  640 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 709.68 psf
640 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 640 Bedok Reservoir Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  671B Klang Lane - Image 12
Sale
$830,888
S$ 7913.22 psf
671b Klang Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 671B Klang Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
105 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.74 psf
1 Lorong How Sun
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 17
Sale
$638,888
S$ 535.08 psf
717 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 717 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
1983
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
1 Queensway
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
80 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
89 Bedok North Street 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 89 Bedok North Street 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1977