dominic choa

dominic choa

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by dominic choa

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  The Mondrian - Image 1
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
Hindhede Place
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in The Mondrian

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
5 Baths
2794 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1886.79 psf
7 Serangoon North View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 6
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2127.66 psf
6 Derbyshire Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 6 Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 3272.25 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
Sale
$2,599,999
S$ 3403.14 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Grandeur - Image 4
Sale
$650,000
S$ 1675.26 psf
118 Tampines Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kovan Grandeur

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2012
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lumiere - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lumiere - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lumiere - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lumiere - Image 4
Room Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
2 Mistri Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lumiere

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Master
1 Baths
400 sqft
2010
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 10
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 11
Sale
$13,888,888
S$ 1543.21 psf
Sennett Road
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in East Coast Hill

Bedok / Upper East Coast

8 Beds
10 Baths
9000 sqft
1977
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 8.10 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

420 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 7
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 9.71 psf
Holland Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

350 sqft