Elsie Heng

Elsie Heng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Elsie Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
Sale
$1,788,000
S$ 1612.26 psf
108 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  629 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  629 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  629 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  629 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  629 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  629 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Sale
$968,000
S$ 647.06 psf
629 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 629 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
2 Baths
1496 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
72 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Sale in  310A Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  310A Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  310A Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  310A Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  310A Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  310A Anchorvale Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$858,000
S$ 622.64 psf
310a Anchorvale Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 310A Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1378 sqft
2002
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Everton Park - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Everton Park - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Everton Park - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Everton Park - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Everton Park - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.61 psf
Everton Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

657 sqft