Agent

Ena Teo Jia En

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ena Teo Jia En

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 4
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 2120.28 psf
Namly View
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Shamrock Park

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
5188 sqft
2008
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
Sale
$9,980,000
S$ 1691.53 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
7 Baths
5900 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastline Residences - Image 7
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
9 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Coastline Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2022
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  415C Northshore Drive - Image 20
Sale
$748,000
S$ 739.13 psf
415c Northshore Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 415C Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1522.25 psf
1 Tampines Street 86
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 4
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 2180.65 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 12
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 2161.14 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2000
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$700,000
S$ 1587.30 psf
80 Elias Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$4,750/mo
S$ 7.01 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$12,888/mo
S$ 7.93 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1625 sqft
2016
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 1861.02 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
5900 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 20
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 21
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Loyang Villas - Image 22
Verified
Sale
$2,770,000
S$ 1065.38 psf
Loyang Rise
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Loyang Villas

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
4 Baths
2600 sqft
1996
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 1
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 2
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 3
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 4
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 5
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 6
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 7
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 8
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 9
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 10
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 11
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 12
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 13
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 14
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 15
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 16
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 17
4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Clover Park - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$5,300,000
S$ 2650.00 psf
Clover Way
Corner Terrace

4+1 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Clover Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
1997
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 17.57 psf
Scotts Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

797 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 9
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
691d Woodlands Drive 73
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 691D Woodlands Drive 73

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
Rent
$2,388/mo
S$ 9.55 psf
Tavistock Avenue
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft