EUNICE GOH SU HUI

EUNICE GOH SU HUI

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by EUNICE GOH SU HUI

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Sale
$768,888
S$ 567.03 psf
254 Tampines Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 254 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 11
Sale
$1,428,000
S$ 1473.68 psf
2 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 16
Sale
$2,699,000
S$ 1627.86 psf
220 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Berth By The Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1658 sqft
2006